User:Starrlight: Difference between revisions
From Wolf Roleplay Wiki
Starrlight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Starrlight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
Generally I'm always open to threads, though I don't OOC plan. Feel free to tag me anytime, and don't be afraid to reach out if you have a question! My number one goal is to enjoy myself and allow thread partners to do the same. | Generally I'm always open to threads, though I don't OOC plan. Feel free to tag me anytime, and don't be afraid to reach out if you have a question! My number one goal is to enjoy myself and allow thread partners to do the same. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Active | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rosalyn Rivaini]] || 1,524 || UTD | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maia Redleaf-DiSarinno]] || 933 || UTD | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zane Ostrega]] || 55 || Needs Bio | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bridget Ó Ceallaigh]] || 102 || UTD | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fennec Redhawk]] || 828 || UTD | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ashlar Quinn Mayfair-Cairn]] || 139 || UTD | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Inactive | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gannet Redhawk]] || 813 || Needs Bio | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Deceased | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dante Cor Obscuri]] || 1,357 || Completed | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danica]] || 317 || Completed | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colt Blackthorn]] || 689 || Completed | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kiwi]] || 561 || Completed | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Retired/Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vienna Songbird Ostrega]] || 350 || Needs Bio | |||
|- | |||
| [[Manauia]] || 118 || Needs Bio | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kaede Hayataka]] || 24 || Completed | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet Tooth]] || 14 || Completed | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:05, 15 January 2021
Software Dev in the Chicago area <3
I am a CM for Wolf and do some of the coding whenever I have the time. I've been RP'ing since the MSN Groups days, way back when.
Generally I'm always open to threads, though I don't OOC plan. Feel free to tag me anytime, and don't be afraid to reach out if you have a question! My number one goal is to enjoy myself and allow thread partners to do the same.
| Active | ||
|---|---|---|
| Rosalyn Rivaini | 1,524 | UTD |
| Maia Redleaf-DiSarinno | 933 | UTD |
| Zane Ostrega | 55 | Needs Bio |
| Bridget Ó Ceallaigh | 102 | UTD |
| Fennec Redhawk | 828 | UTD |
| Ashlar Quinn Mayfair-Cairn | 139 | UTD |
| Inactive | ||
| Gannet Redhawk | 813 | Needs Bio |
| Deceased | ||
| Dante Cor Obscuri | 1,357 | Completed |
| Danica | 317 | Completed |
| Colt Blackthorn | 689 | Completed |
| Kiwi | 561 | Completed |
| Retired/Unknown | ||
| Vienna Songbird Ostrega | 350 | Needs Bio |
| Manauia | 118 | Needs Bio |
| Kaede Hayataka | 24 | Completed |
| Sweet Tooth | 14 | Completed |