User:Starrlight: Difference between revisions
From Wolf Roleplay Wiki
Starrlight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Starrlight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! colspan="3" | Active | ! colspan="3" | Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Maia Redleaf-DiSarinno]] || 1,520 || UTD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fennec Redhawk]] || 1,999 || UTD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bridget Ó Ceallaigh]] || 801 || UTD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sapsucker Redhawk]] || 356 || UTD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bluejay Blackthorn]] || 63 || UTD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Redd Redtail]] || 288 || UTD | |||
| [[Redd Redtail]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | Inactive | ! colspan="3" | Inactive | ||
| Line 33: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zane Ostrega]] || 179 || Needs Bio | | [[Zane Ostrega]] || 179 || Needs Bio | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ix Tunkuluchú Flecha]] || 28 || Needs Bio | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | Deceased | ! colspan="3" | Deceased | ||
| Line 43: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kiwi]] || 565 || Completed | | [[Kiwi]] || 565 || Completed | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rosalyn Rivaini]] || 1,970 || UTD | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ashlar Quinn Mayfair-Cairn]] || 600 || Needs Bio | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | Retired/Unknown | ! colspan="3" | Retired/Unknown | ||
Revision as of 06:31, 26 April 2024
Software Dev in the Chicago area <3
I am a CM for Wolf and do some of the coding whenever I have the time. I've been RP'ing since the MSN Groups days, way back when.
Generally I'm always open to threads, though I don't OOC plan. Feel free to tag me anytime, and don't be afraid to reach out if you have a question! My number one goal is to enjoy myself and allow thread partners to do the same.
| Active | ||
|---|---|---|
| Maia Redleaf-DiSarinno | 1,520 | UTD |
| Fennec Redhawk | 1,999 | UTD |
| Bridget Ó Ceallaigh | 801 | UTD |
| Sapsucker Redhawk | 356 | UTD |
| Bluejay Blackthorn | 63 | UTD |
| Redd Redtail | 288 | UTD |
| Inactive | ||
| Gannet Redhawk | 813 | Needs Bio |
| Zane Ostrega | 179 | Needs Bio |
| Ix Tunkuluchú Flecha | 28 | Needs Bio |
| Deceased | ||
| Dante Cor Obscuri | 1,357 | Completed |
| Danica | 319 | Completed |
| Colt Blackthorn | 689 | Completed |
| Kiwi | 565 | Completed |
| Rosalyn Rivaini | 1,970 | UTD |
| Ashlar Quinn Mayfair-Cairn | 600 | Needs Bio |
| Retired/Unknown | ||
| Vienna Songbird Ostrega | 350 | Needs Bio |
| Manauia | 118 | Completed |
| Kaede Hayataka | 24 | Completed |
| Sweet Tooth | 14 | Completed |