User:Starrlight: Difference between revisions
From Wolf Roleplay Wiki
Starrlight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Starrlight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bluejay Blackthorn]] || 5 || UTD | | [[Bluejay Blackthorn]] || 5 || UTD | ||
|- | |||
| [[Redd Redtail]] || 3 || Needs Finished | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | Inactive | ! colspan="3" | Inactive | ||
Revision as of 04:39, 9 June 2022
Software Dev in the Chicago area <3
I am a CM for Wolf and do some of the coding whenever I have the time. I've been RP'ing since the MSN Groups days, way back when.
Generally I'm always open to threads, though I don't OOC plan. Feel free to tag me anytime, and don't be afraid to reach out if you have a question! My number one goal is to enjoy myself and allow thread partners to do the same.
| Active | ||
|---|---|---|
| Rosalyn Rivaini | 1,802 | UTD |
| Maia Redleaf-DiSarinno | 1,275 | UTD |
| Bridget Ó Ceallaigh | 417 | UTD |
| Fennec Redhawk | 1,336 | UTD |
| Ashlar Quinn Mayfair-Cairn | 352 | Needs Bio |
| Sapsucker Redhawk | 105 | UTD |
| Bluejay Blackthorn | 5 | UTD |
| Redd Redtail | 3 | Needs Finished |
| Inactive | ||
| Gannet Redhawk | 813 | Needs Bio |
| Zane Ostrega | 179 | Needs Bio |
| Deceased | ||
| Dante Cor Obscuri | 1,357 | Completed |
| Danica | 319 | Completed |
| Colt Blackthorn | 689 | Completed |
| Kiwi | 565 | Completed |
| Retired/Unknown | ||
| Vienna Songbird Ostrega | 350 | Needs Bio |
| Manauia | 118 | Completed |
| Kaede Hayataka | 24 | Completed |
| Sweet Tooth | 14 | Completed |